+- +-

Shoutbox

December 03, 2022, 02:24:46 pm Dazoctaron: World Cup Sweepstake round 3 is available

November 28, 2022, 09:37:01 pm Dazoctaron: World Cup Sweepstake round 2 is available if you wish

November 28, 2022, 12:12:04 am Dazoctaron: Senior and Under 23 matches posted and squads updated

November 25, 2022, 04:32:05 pm Dazoctaron: World Cup Sweepstake round 1 is now available if you want to claim the abs. Please post ALL requests on the thread (link on the right)

November 24, 2022, 07:02:19 pm Dazoctaron: European Semis played and squads updated

November 21, 2022, 04:03:01 pm Dazoctaron: Under 23 games posted and squads updated

November 20, 2022, 10:23:01 pm Dazoctaron: Senior games played and squads updated

November 19, 2022, 04:19:12 pm Dazoctaron: World Cup Sweepstake posted in News section

November 19, 2022, 10:00:47 am raingod: October MOTM posted

November 17, 2022, 11:51:33 pm Dazoctaron: Trophies Semi Final 1st legs played and squads updated

View Shout History

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Forum Stats

Members
Total Members: 32
Latest: Boycie
New This Month: 0
New This Week: 0
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 3397
Total Topics: 1430
Most Online Today: 173
Most Online Ever: 1530
(September 02, 2022, 09:42:41 pm)
Users Online
Members: 0
Guests: 140
Total: 140

Author Topic: SEASON 11 FIXTURE SCHEDULE  (Read 215 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Offline Dazoctaron

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1917
  • Location: Swindon, Wiltshire
    • European Football League Online
SEASON 11 FIXTURE SCHEDULE
« on: May 30, 2022, 11:24:09 pm »

SEASON 11 FIXTURE SCHEDULE


Sunday June 19th
-
League Matchday 1 & Under 23 Matchday 1
Thursday June 23rd
-
European Super Cup
Sunday June 26th
-
League Matchday 2 & Under 23 Matchday 2
Thursday June 30th
-
League Trophy Group Game 1
Sunday July 3rd
-
League Matchday 3 & Under 23 Matchday 3
Thursday July 7th
-
European Group Game 1
Sunday July 10th
-
League Matchday 4 & Under 23 Matchday 4
Thursday July 14th
-
League Trophy Group Game 2
Sunday July 17th
-
League Matchday 5 & Under 23 Matchday 5
Thursday July 21st
-
European Group Game 2
Sunday July 24th
-
League Matchday 6 & Under 23 Cup Round 1
Thursday July 28th
-
Knockout Cup Round 1
Sunday July 31st
-
League Matchday 7 & Under 23 Matchday 6
Thursday 4th August
-
League Trophy Group Game 3
Sunday 7th August
-
League Matchday 8 & Under 23 Matchday 7
Thursday 11th August
-
European Group Game 3
Sunday 14th August
-
League Matchday 9 & Under 23 Matchday 8
Thursday 18th August
-
League Trophy Group Game 4
Sunday 21st August
-
League Matchday 10 & Under 23 Matchday 9
Thursday 25th August
-
European Group Game 4
Sunday 28th August
-
League Matchday 11 & Under 23 Matchday 10
Thursday 1st September
-
Knockout Cup Round 2
Sunday 4th September
-
League Matchday 12 & Under 23 Matchday 11
Thursday 8th September
-
League Trophy Group Game 5
Sunday 11th September
-
League Matchday 13 & Under 23 Matchday 12
Thursday 15th September
-
European Group Game 5
Sunday 18th September
-
League Matchday 14 & Under 23 Cup Round 2
Thursday 22nd September
-
League Trophy Group Game 6
Sunday 25th September
-
League Matchday 15 & Under 23 Matchday 13
Thursday 29th September
-
European Group Game 6
Sunday2nd October
-
League Matchday 16 & Under 23 Matchday 14
Thursday 6th October
-
Knockout Cup Round 3
Sunday 9th October
-
League Matchday 17 & Under 23 Matchday 15
Thursday 13th Otober
-
League Trophy Quarter Finals 1st leg
Sunday 16th October
-
League Matchday 18 & Under 23 Matchday 16
Thursday 20th October
-
European Quarter Finals 1st leg
Sunday 23rd October
-
League Matchday 19 & Under 23 Matchday 17
Thursday 27th October
-
League Trophy Quarter Finals 2nd leg
Sunday 30th October
-
League Matchday 20 & Under 23 Cup Quarter Finals
Thursday 3rd November
-
European Group Quarter Finals 2nd leg
Sunday 6th November
-
League Matchday 21 & Under 23 Matchday 18
Thursday 10th November
-
Knockout Cup Quarter Finals
Sunday 13th November
-
League Matchday 22 & Under 23 Matchday 19
Thursday 17th November
-
League Trophy Semi Finals 1st leg
Sunday 20th November
-
League Matchday 23 & Under 23 Matchday 20
Thursday 24th November
-
European Semi Finals 1st leg
Sunday 27th November
-
League Matchday 24 & Under 23 Matchday 21
Thursday 1st December
-
League Trophy Semi Finals 2nd leg
Sunday 4th December
-
League Matchday 25 & Under 23 Matchday 22
Thursday 8th December
-
European Semi Finals 2nd leg
Sunday 11th December
-
League Matchday 26 & Under 23 Matchday 23
Thursday 15th December
-
Knockout Cup Semi Finals
Sunday 18th December
-
League Matchday 27 & Under 23 Cup Semi Finals
Thursday 22nd December
-
League Trophy Finals 1st leg
Sunday 8th January
-
League Matchday 28 & Under 23 Matchday 24
Thursday 12th January
-
League Trophy Finals 2nd leg
Sunday 15th January
-
League Matchday 29 & Under 23 Matchday 25
Sunday 22nd January
-
League Matchday 30 & Under 23 Matchday 26

-
Knockout Cup Final & European Finals & U23 Cup Final

-
Playoffs

*These dates are subject to change


Manager: Dazoctaron (Saved penalties for a living and reffed a bit.)
CoE Club:  Tottenham (November 2019)  Caretaker: Villareal (Feb 20-Feb 21) RB Leipzig (Feb 21-Mar 22) Venezia Apr 22-
EFLO: Tottenham, BMG and Sevilla
OFMC: Rael Nerrad
Chief Admin of CoE. Owner of EFLO and OFMC

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


 

News and Upcoming Fixtures

TRANSFER OFFERS TO DAZ

 

Click the links below:

GAME RULES

FIXTURE SCHEDULE

WORLD CUP SWEEPSTAKE

TRANSFER LIST

LOAN LIST

 

Sunday 4th December

Matchday 25

U23 Matchday 22

 

Thursday 8th December

European Semis 2nd leg

 

 

Deadline 9pm (unless stated)

Senior Sheets to Daz

KO Cup sheets to Valderrama

U23 Sheets to Macca

 

+-Topics

WORLD CUP SWEEPSTAKE by Dazoctaron
Today at 01:58:30 pm

Under 23 Matchday 22 - build up by stocko74
Today at 09:28:49 am

League Matchday 25 - build up by stocko74
Today at 09:24:37 am

European Semi Finals 2nd leg - build up by Dazoctaron
December 02, 2022, 11:59:50 am

League Trophies Semi Finals 2nd leg - results by Dazoctaron
December 02, 2022, 12:50:25 am

League Trophies Semi Finals 2nd leg - build up by Valderrama
November 30, 2022, 01:31:33 pm

League Matchday 24 - results by Valderrama
November 28, 2022, 08:24:32 pm

Under 23 Matchday 21 - results by raingod
November 28, 2022, 07:59:23 am

Under 23 Matchday 21 - build up by raingod
November 27, 2022, 12:09:20 pm

League Matchday 24 - build up by raingod
November 27, 2022, 11:44:55 am